""
  E-mail
      |      |     |    |    |    |  
    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flash  

 
 
 
   
   
-




Rambler's Top100

: (FTP, UTP), -,

 |   |   |  - |   | 

, 21 2017 ,

-
UTP 5 . 2 PAIR , 1,38 +
UTP 5 . ( 305.) - 1,80 +
FTP . 5 - 2,76 +
FTP 5 . - 5,52
4- . - 0,54 +
1020,4 - 5,28
UTP 5 ., - 2,76
2*0,5 - 0,48
44,0 - 8,16
34,0 - 6,90
30,75 - 1,56
20,8 - 0,78
Wireless 6M R-SMA(F) to N(M) Cable - 66,66
UTP , 4 , 24 AWG, .5 Belden - 4,44
S-FTP .5 Signamax 4 - 4,38
R&M . cat.5e UTP LSOH(305)   3,78
5 (200)   15,78
5 (100)   8,94
 
. 2x2 . - 0,90
2*0,5 - 0,54
RG-6 - 2,46
. 10x2 ., - 7,02
-  
50/125 (Easy Sprip) - 6,06
50/125 4 - 12,84
Simplex FC-SC patchcord, 7m, 9/125   124,44
SC simplex 9/125, Zirconia sleeve(VN43-0004)   30,48
Simplex FC-FC patchcord, 3m, 9/125   132,84
Duplex SC-SC patchcord 3m 9/125   157,50
Duplex SC-SC patchcord 10m 9/125 - 210,00
Disconnection module 10 pairs   63,00
Coupler SC-SC duplex singlemode   42,00
50/125 900 4 - 11,58
4 OutDoor, 50/125, . c - 18,06
Belden  
H1000 , .   9,72

: | | '+' |


, , :


"' ".
  • .,59, . 790-06-06
  • . , 46, . 790-00-42
  • . , 72, . 373-60-23

      |      |     |    |    |    |  
  E-mail