""
  E-mail
      |      |     |    |    |    |  
    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flash  

 
 
 
   
   
-




Rambler's Top100

: UTP, STP

 |   |   |  - |   | 

, 19 2017 ,

- -
ENSIGN UTP 6 RJ-45 .5 - 99,78
ENSIGN UTP12 RJ-45 .5 - 215,28
ENSIGN UTP12 RJ-45 .5 - 152,28
ENSIGN UTP 18 RJ-45 .5 - 194,28
ENSIGN UTP 24 RJ-45 .5 - 267,78
ENSIGN UTP 48 RJ-45 .5 - 472,50
ENSIGN UTP 96 RJ-45 .5 - 787,50
ENSIGN 16 RJ-45 .5 - 78,78
ENSIGN 32 RJ-45 .5 - 162,78
ENSIGN FO Patch panel for 12 SC couplers, retractable   141,78
24 RJ-45 .5 - 435,78
- , 19", 1U - 83,70
RJ45, , .5 - 44,10
5025 - 6,84
3816 - 2,64 +
18*75 - 8,40
(100) - 7,38
, 8 - 137,64
, 16 - 258,48
Net's 1919 (100.) Net's - 19x19, 100pcs 16,56 +
-
- RJ 45, 0,5 - 4,32
- RJ 45, 1 - 5,40
Patchcord 0.5 m, - 6,78
Patchcord 1m, - 8,58
Patchcord 2m, - 12,00
Patchcord 3m, - 15,42
- RJ 45, 2 - 8,34 +
- RJ 45, 3.0 - 10,44 +
- RJ 45, 5.0 - 15,78 +
- RJ 45, 7.0 - 23,64 +
Patchcord 1m, STP 5 ., ., - 15,96
Patchcord 2m, STP 5 ., ., - 21,96
Patchcord 3m, STP 5 ., ., - 28,92
Patchcord 5m, STP 5 ., ., - 8,94
Coupler SC-SC duplex singlemode   34,68
ST 62,5/125 1M - 31,68
SC 62,5/125 1M - 28,86
ST - ST Duplex Patchcord, 2m, 62.5/125, MM - 142,98
ST - SC Duplex Patchcord, 2m, 62.5/125, MM - 170,16

: | | '+' |


, , :


"' ".
  • .,59, . 790-06-06
  • . , 46, . 790-00-42
  • . , 72, . 373-60-23

      |      |     |    |    |    |  
  E-mail