""
  E-mail
      |      |     |    |    |    |  
    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flash  

 
 
 
   
   
-




Rambler's Top100

Planet, Wireless LAN, Internet Telephony Gateway, 10/100/1000Mbps Stackable Switch, Transceivers, Repeaters & Media Converters, 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Adapters, Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

3COM |  D-Link |  Planet |  Intel

, 18 2017 ,

10/100 Mbps Ethernet Adapters  
ENW-9504 10/100Base-TX PCI Adapter, Full Duplex (Realtek chip, without BootROM socket) 28,38 +
ENW-9503A PCI Adapter 10/100 Base-TX Realtek,w/BootROM socket,Wake-On-Lan ) 30,96
FE-1430ST 100Base-FX PCI Bus Fiber Optic Adapter (ST interface) 630,00
UE-9500 USB to 10/100Mbps Ethernet Adapter 136,50
Gigabit Ethernet Adapter -
ENW-9602T 32-Bit 10/100/1000Base-T PCI Bus Gigabit Ethernet Adapter 273,00
ENW-9605 32-Bit 10/100/1000Base-T PCI (3.3V) Gigabit NIC, without BootROM socket (Realtek) 115,50
ENW-9601SX 1000Base-SX PCI Bus Gigabit Ethernet Adapter 840,00
PCMCIA Adapters (10/100Mbps-LAN, 56K-Fax/Modem, ISDN) -
ISDN  
IEA128-STD External ISDN 128K Terminal Adapter ST interface (Digital only) 493,50
RVS-COM RVS-COM software for ISDN Adapter 68,28
UI-1280 USB to ISDN Adapter 215,28
Planet VPN Router VRT-311S VPN/Firewall Router with 4-Port 10/100 Switch 414,78
IRT-101 ISDN Router with 1-Port 10/100-LAN 813,78
ADSL  
ADU-2000 USB ADSL Modem 420,00
ADE-3000 Ethernet ADSL Modem 488,28
ADE-4100A ADSL Router with 4-Port Ethernet built-in- Annix A (ADE-4100A) 367,50
Planet ADSL Port Splitter   26,76
ADE-3400A ADSL 2/2+ Router   223,68 +
ADE-4000 ADSL Router with 4-Port Ethernet built-in 588,00
ADP-8301 PCI Bus ADSL Modem 367,50
ROUTERS& Routers with switches  
XRT-711 Broadband Router with 7-Port 10/100 Switch & Print Server Built-in 735,00
XRT-811 Broadband Router with 8-Port 10/100 Switch & Print Server Built-in 892,50
XRT-401B Broadband Router with 4-Port 10/100 Switch 315,00
VRT-401 VPN/Firewall Router with 4-Port 10/100 Switch 840,00
ERT-2501 Enterprise WAN Router with 2*WAN port (Sync, Async, HDLC, X.25, V.35, Frame Relay) 3412,50
ISG-101 Internet Subscriber Gateway 4357,50
GRT-101 G.SHDSL Bridge/Router. GRT-101 6.7 2.304Mbps, . 798,00
GRT-401 G.SHDSL Bridge Router with 4-Port LAN 1102,50
Ethernet Over VDSL Converter  
EV-401M 4-Port Ethernet to 1-Port VDSL Converter - Master 840,00
VC-1602 VDSL Switch with 16-Port VDSL + 2-slot Gigabit Ethernet module stackable switch (VC-1602 can be stacked with WGSW-14020, WGSW-2403 and same gigabit module) 7402,50
VD-C016P 16-Port VDSL Spliter for VC-1602 1312,50
USB Products  
UH-420 4-Port External USB 2.0 Hub 136,50
UL-201 USB 2.0 Data Link (Point to Point) 126,00
USB 2.0 Products  
UH-420 4-Port External USB 2.0 Hub 152,28
UIH-420 4-Port PCI Internal USB 2.0 Hub 94,50
Wireless LAN, IEEE802.11(b)  
BT-200U Class 2 Bluetooth USB Adapter 199,50
WAP-4000 54Mbps Wireless Access Point with Bridge 472,50
WL-8310 54Mbps standard 11g PCI Bus Wireless LAN Adapter 221,04
Planet USB Wireless Adapter - 54/108Mbps Super G WL-U357   254,10
Planet Wireless Access 54Mbps Point WAP-4033   334,44
WL-3560 54Mbps standard 11g PCMCIA Wireless LAN Adapter 367,50
WL-SMA-0.6 0.6M R-SMA(F) to N(M) Cable 73,50
WAP-4033 Planet Wireless Access 54Mbps Point 287,70
TP-Link TL-WN551G 54M Wireless PCI Adapter , Atheros,2.4GHz, 802.11g/b, detachable antenna 127,56
TP-Link TL-SLWR642G 360,18
WL-SMA-6 6M R-SMA(F) to N(M) Cable 84,00
Internet Telephony Gateway (VoIP)  
VIP-000 VoIP Gateway Basic Unit 1890,00
VIP-FXO 4-Port VoIP FXO Module for VIP-000 1575,00
VIP-FXS 4-Port VoIP FXS Module for VIP-000 1575,00
VIP-E&M 4-Port VoIP E&M Module for VIP-000 2625,00
VIP-450FO Planet 4-Port VoIP Gateway (4* FXO) - SIP 1685,28
VIP-200 2-Port SOHO VoIP Gateway (FXS) 1942,50
New SoHoConnect Family - Plastic case  
SW-501 5-Port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Switch 86,64
FSD-503 Planet 5 port 10/100 Nway switch 99,78 +
SW-802 Planet 8-Port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Switch SW-802 94,50 +
SW-801 8-Port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Switch 110,28
FSD-1603 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Fast Ethernet Switch 229,68
GSD-501 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch (External Power) 640,50
GSD-801 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch (External Power) 866,28
Desktop 100Mbps N-Way Switches & hubs  
FSD-801ST 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX (ST) 598,50
FSD-1601ST 15-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX (ST) 693,00
RKE-10A Rack Mount Kits for 10-inch cabinet 52,50
RKE-10B Rack Mount Kits for 19-inch cabinet 73,50
GSD-500 5-Port 1000Base-T Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch 708,78
GSD-500S 5-Port Smart 1000Base-T Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch (VLAN, Trunk) 840,00
GSD-800 8-Port 1000Base-T Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1044,78
GSD-800S 8-Port Smart 1000Base-T Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch (VLAN, Trunk) 1260,00
GSD-1020 2-Port 1000Base-T Copper Gigabit + 8-Port 10/100TX Ethernet Switch 761,28
WGSD-1020 2-Port 1000Base-T Copper Gigabit + 8-Port 10/100TX Ethernet Switch (SNMP Manageable) 1286,28
FSD-1600 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Fast Ethernet Switch (Internal Power) 320,76
FSD-401S15 4-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX (Single Mode 15 KM) 787,50
FSD-801S15 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX (Single Mode 15 KM) 892,50
FSD-1601S15 15-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX (Single Mode 15 KM) 1050,00
FSD-803 8-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, Metal 120,78
Unmanaged 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switches - 19" Rack-Mountable  
FNSW-1601 16-Port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Switch 334,44
FNSW-8086F 6-Port 100Base-FX (ST), 2-Port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Switch 3202,50
FNSW-8088F 8-Port 100Base-FX (ST) Fast Ethernet Switch 3937,50
Smart 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switches - VLAN, Port Trunking  
FNSW-1602S 16-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Slote Fast Ethernet Smart Switch (VLAN, Port Trunking) 813,78
FNSW-2402S 24-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-SlotFast Ethernet Smart Switch (VLAN, Port Trunking) 945,00
FNSW-C01ST One Port 100Base-FX Fiber Optic (ST) Switch Module for FNSW-1600S/2400S 603,78
Cost Effective 10/100Mbps Web/SNMP Manageable Switch  
WSW-2401 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX + one-slot 1/2-Port 100Base-FX Fiber Optic option 1732,50
WSW-1SC 1-Port 100FX Fiber Optic (SC) Module for WSW-2401 603,78
WSW-1ST 1-Port 100FX Fiber Optic (ST) Module for WSW-2401 603,78
WSW-2SC 2-Port 100FX Fiber Optic (SC) Module for WSW-2401 840,00
WSW-2ST 2-Port 100FX Fiber Optic (ST) Module for WSW-2401 840,00
Unmanaged 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Switches with Gigabit UpLink  
FGSW-008 8-Slot Gigabit Chassis Switch 2598,78
FGSW-8TP 8-Port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Switch module 813,78
FGSW-4ST 4-Port 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Switch module (ST, MM) 2257,50
FGSW-4SC 4-Port 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Switch module (SC, MM) 2257,50
FGSW-4MT 4-Port 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Switch module (MT-RJ, MM) 2520,00
FGSW-4VF 4-Port 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Switch module (VF-45, MM) 2520,00
FGSW-2ST 2-Port 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Switch module (ST, MM) 1470,00
FGSW-2SC 2-Port 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Switch module (SC, MM) 1470,00
FGSW-2MT 2-Port 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Switch module (MT-RJ, MM) 1653,78
FGSW-2VF 2-Port 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Switch module (VF-45, MM) 1653,78
FGSW-1SX 1-port 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Swtich module (SC, MM) 1470,00
FGSW-1GT 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Switch Module 866,28
FGSW-1LX 1-port 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Swtich module (SC, SM) 2467,50
FGSW-RPS Redundant Power Supply for FGSW-008 918,78
Net's 100 BaseTX SC\ST 100 Mbps Fiber-SC/CT/UTP module 72,18 +
Smart 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Switch, VLAN, Port Trunking, Copper Gigabit  
FGSW-2402S 24-Port 10/100Mbps Switch + 2-Slot for Gigabit Option ( SGSW ) 1312,50
GSW-1200S 12-Port Smart Gigabit Switch 4147,50
GSW-800S 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 2625,00
GSW-601S 6-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Switch with one-slot for 2-Port Gigabit 3675,00
GSW-2GT 2-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit module for GSW-601S 1050,00
GSW-2SX 2-Port 1000Base-SX Fiber Gigabit module for GSW-601S 1890,00
10/100/1000Mbps Stackable Switch  
SGSW-2402 Cost Effective 24-Port 10/100TX Stackable Managed Switch with 2-slot Gigabit Module 2546,28
SGSW-A1GT 1-Port 1000Base-T Gigabit Module for SGSW-2402 682,50
SGSW-A1SX 1-Port 1000Base-SX Gigabbit Module for SGSW-2402 1391,28
SGSW-A1LX 1-Port 1000Base-LX Gigabit Module for SGSW-2402 2362,50
SGSW-A1ST 1-Port 100Base-FX (ST) Fiber Optict Module for SGSW-2402 577,50
SGSW-A1SC 1-Port 100Base-FX (SC) fiber optice module for SGSW-2402 577,50
10/100/1000Mbps Modular Switch * New Modular Switch - Up to 40-Port Switch with Gigabit Option  
MGSW-2402 24-Port Web/SNMP Ethernet Switch with 2 expansion slot for Gigabit 3937,50
MGSW-8TP 8-Port 10/100TX Switch Module for MGSW-2402 892,50
MGSW-1GT 1-Port Gigabit 1000T Module for MGSW-2402 892,50
MGSW-1LX 1-Port Gigabit LX Fiber Optic Module for MGSW-2402 2362,50
MGSW-4SC 4-Port 100FX Fiber Optic (SC) Switch Module for MGSW-2402 2047,50
MGSW-4ST 4-Port 100FX Fiber Optic (ST) Switch Module for MGSW-2402 2047,50
MGSW-1SX 1-port 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Swtich module for MGSW-2402 1575,00
MGSW-004 4-SlotIntelligent Modular Ethernet Switch 2835,00
Web/SNMP Manageable Products - 10/100/1000Mbps IP RIP/RIP2 Routing  
WGSW-404 4-Port Gigabit Copper + 4-slot Gigabit Stackable Backbone Switch 5250,00
WGSW-2402 A 24-port Web/SNMP Routing Switch with Gigabit Uplink 2625,00
WGSW-C1SX 1-Port 1000Base-SX Gigabit Switch module for WGSW-2402A / WGSW-404 1286,28
WGSW-C1ST 1-Port 100Base-FX (ST) Fiber Optic module for WGSW-2402A / WGSW-404 525,00
WGSW-C1SC 1-Port 100Base-FX (SC) Fiber Optic module for WGSW-2402A / WGSW-404 525,00
WGSW-C1GT 1-Port 1000Base-T Gigabit Switch Module for WGSW-2402A / WGSW-404 603,78
module for Web/SNMP Manageable Products - 10/100/1000Mbps  
WGSW-8TP 8-Port 10/100TX Switch Module for WGSW-1602 1128,78
WGSW-1ST 1-Port 100FX Fiber Optic (ST) Switch Module for WGSW-1602/WSW-2400 866,28
WGSW-4SC 4-Port 100FX Fiber Optic (SC) Switch Module for WGSW-1602 3360,00
WGSW-1SX 1-port 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Swtich module for WGSW-1602 2541,00
Web/SNMP Manageable Products - 10/100/1000Mbps -
WGSW-801SX 8-Port Web/SNMP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Backbone Switch 16800,00
Web/SNMP Manageable Products - 10/100/1000Mbps IP RIP/RIP2 Routing  
WGSW-2402 24-port Web/SNMP Routing Switch with Gigabit Uplink 4095,00
WGSW-B1SX 1-port 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Expansion module (SC, MM) 1995,00
WGSW-B1GT 1-port 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Expansion module (RJ-45/STP) 1365,00
10/100/1000Mbps Layer 3 Routing Switch  
WGS3-2620 2-Port 10/100/1000Base-T, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Layer 3 Routing Switch 7507,50
WGS3-404 4-Port Gigabit Copper + 4-slot Gigabit Layer 3 Backbone Switch 6405,00
Transceivers, Repeaters & Media Converters  
FT-703 100TX - 100Base-FX (MTRJ) Multi-mode Converter 603,78
FT-702S15 100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Fiber Converter - 15KM 945,00
FT-702S35 100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Fiber Converter - 35KM 1312,50
FT-702S50 100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Fiber Converter - 50KM 1942,50
FT-706A 100TX - 100Base-FX (WDM) Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm 866,28
FT-706B 100TX - 100Base-FX (WDM) Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1510nm 866,28
FT-722 100FX(SC) - 100FX (SC) Multi-Mode to Single Mode Fiber Converter 3386,28
GT-702 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Converter 1050,00
GT-705 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LC Gigabit Converter 1496,28
GT-702S 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter (Single Mode) 3780,00
GT-922 Gigabit 1000Base-SX (multi-mode) to 1000Base-LX (single Mode) Converter 4462,50
10/100Mbps ETHERNET PRINT SERVER & Disk Server  
PS-5P-S Single Port Ethernet Print Server w/IPX-SPX,NDS,SMB,TCP/IP, AppleTalk 381,18
FPS-5P-D Direct Attached Single Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Print Server (full protocol) 399,00
FPS-5P-S Single Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Print Server (full protocol) 479,04 +
FPS-5P-M 3P 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Print Server (full protocol) 656,28 +
FPS-2PUW All-in-one Wireless Print Server (1*USB+1*Parallel) 866,28
Internet Camera - Video over IP  
ICA-100 Internet Camera 1890,00
ICA-100W Wireless Internet Camera 2205,00
ICA-101 Internet Camera MPEG4 audio interface 1286,28
ICA-101W Wireless Internet Camera MPEG4 audio interface 1916,28
Bluetooth  
BT-200U Class 2 Bluetooth USB Adapter 199,50
KVM Switches  
KVM-200 2-Port KVM Switch 186,90 +
KVM-202 2-Port Mini KVM Switch with Cables Molded 199,50
KVM-U201 2-Port USB KVM Switch 210,00
KVM-U202 2-Port Mini USB KVM Switch with Cables Molded 204,78
KVM-400 4-Port KVM Switch 255,18 +
KVM-U401 4-Port USB KVM Switch 273,00
KVM-800 8-Port KVM Switch 1084,68
KVM-1600 16-Port KVM Switch 525,00
KVM-UCB-3 3 Meter KVM, USB Cable 57,78
KVM-UCB-5 5 Meter KVM, USB Cable 78,78
KVM-UCB-1.8 1,8 Meter KVM, USB Cable 51,18 +
KVM-CB 1,8 1,8 Meter K/B, Video, Mouse Cable 32,82
KVM-CB-3 3 Meter K/B, Video, Mouse Cable 65,64
KVM-CB-5 5 Meter K/B, Video, Mouse Cable 75,06
Power Line Communication (PLC)  
PL-101U USB to Power Line Converter 577,50
PL-101E Power Line to Ethernet Bridge 577,50
PL-102U USB to Power Line Converter 498,78
PL-401E Power Line to Ethernet Bridge (1*PLC+4*LAN) 551,28
Power over Ethernet (PoE)  
POE-100 Power over Ethernet Injector 141,78
POE-100S Power over Ethernet Splitter 141,78
TP-Link  
TP-Link TF-3239D 10/100Mbps PCI Ethernet card, PNP, Realtek RTL8139D controller, 1 UTP port 24,96 +
TP-Link SF-1016 10/100Mb 16-port switch   262,50
TP-Link SF-1005D 10/100Mb 5-port mini Desktop switch   59,04 +
TP-Link SF-1008D 10/100Mb 8-port mini Desktop switch   78,78 +
TP-Link SF-1008M 10/100Mb 8-port switch   87,18
TP-Link SF-1005M 10/100Mb 5-port switch   68,28
TP-Link TR-965DA 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter, Full-duplex, up to 20Km, 492,18
TP-Link TR-965DB 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter, Full-duplex, up to 20Km, 492,18
TP-Link TG-3269 10/100/1000Mpbs Gigabit card PCI 73,26
TP-Link TL-WN651G 108M Wireless PCI Adapter with eXtended RangeTM and Super GTM Wi-Fi , PCI 157,50
TP-Link TL-WN550G 54MWireless PCI Adapter 802.11g/b Wi-Fi , PCI 118,14
TP-Link TL-SLWR542G 54M Wireless Router with eXtended RangeTM, Atheros,2.4GHz, 802.11g/b, Built-in 4-port Switch, Supports 802.1X, Parental control, with detachable reverse SMA connector Antenna 309,78
TP-Link TL-WR642G 108M Wireless Router with Super GTM, Atheros,2.4GHz, 802.11g/b .802.11b/g 341,28
Canyon 10/100M Fast Ethernet Adapters with Web-Based Management EICND30TXL PCI (Realtek) 23,64

: | | '+' |


, , :


"' ".
  • .,59, . 790-06-06
  • . , 46, . 790-00-42
  • . , 72, . 373-60-23

      |      |     |    |    |    |  
  E-mail